Date:
2019-06-15
Rank Participant Netto PlatzNetto PunktePrämien PunkteTurnier PunktePunkte Gesamt
1Ulrich Reinke13920150170
2Jeaninne Schupp32920110130
3Rainer Schonert42620100120
4Eva Holnsteiner5242080100
5Manfred Heusel716206080
6Petra Niessner813205070